Visor de contenido web

Distinción al mérito cultural

2016
  • Boix Álvarez,  Manuel
  • Calvo Sáenz de Tejada, Carmen
  • Teatro Olympia
  • Aranegui Gascó, Carmen
2015
  • + Chirbes Magraner, Rafael
  • + Martínez Guerricabeitia, Jesús
  • Morera Buelti, José María
2014
  • Pequeños Cantores de Valencia
  • Real Academia de Cultura Valenciana
2013
  • Josep Gimeno i Montell
  • Escolania de la Mare de Déu dels Desamparats
  • María Luisa Merlo Colomina
2012
  • + Martínez Sancho, José Asunción  (Pepe Sancho)
  • Banda Primitiva de Llíria
  • Festivitat de la Mare de Déu de la Salut de Algemesí
2011
  • Banda Municipal de Valencia
  • Sociedad Filarmónica de Valencia
  • +Soto y Arándiga, Ramón de
  • +Cano Lorenza, Francisco
2010
  • Bayarri Lluch, Ignacio
  • Asociación de Cronistas del Reino de Valencia
  • + Silvestre Montesinos, Manuel
2009
  • Fundación Bancaja
  • Centro de Cultura Tradicional - Museo Escolar de Pusol
  • González Vergel, Alberto
  • Museo Arqueológico Provincial de Alicante
2008
  • García Ripollés, Juan
2007
  • + Benito Doménech, Fernando
  • Romeria de les Canyes
  • Romería de la Santa Faz
2006
  • Brines Bañó, Francisco
  • Societat Filharmónica de Castellón
2005
  • Certamen Internacional de Habaneras y Polifonía de Torrevieja
  • Terrada Ferrandis, María Luz
  • Luna Cerveró, Vicente
2004
  • +Esteve Edo, José
  • Betlem de "Tirisiti"   (Ayuntamiento de Alcoi)
  • Els pelegrins de les Useres   (Ayuntamiento de Usera)
  • Real Colegio Corpus Christi de Valencia
2003
  • Conejos Gómez, María Fernanda
  • + Rivelles Ladrón de Guevara, Amparo
  • García Moliner, Federico
  • Primitiva de Lliria
2002
  • + Blanquer Ponsoda, Amando
  • + Canet Cubel, Francisco
  • Navarro Navarro, Miquel
2001
  • Bernabeu Alberola, José
  • +Michavila Asensi, Joaquín
2000
  • + Vidal Beneyto, José
1999
  • Reyna Doménech, María Consuelo
  • Valdés Blasco, Manuel
  • Mestre Sanchis, Antonio
1998
  • Grisolía García, Santiago
1997
  • + Salvador Segarra, Matilde
  • + Ferrando Badía, Juan
  • + Casp, Xavier
  • + Sanchis Guarner, Manuel (a título póstumo)
1996
  • + Primo Yúfera, Eduardo
  • + Aguilera Cerni, Vicente
1995
  • + Garín Ortiz de Taranco, Felipe
  • + Domingo Fletcher (a título póstumo)
1994
  • + Llobregat, Enric
1993
  • + Ferrandis, Antonio
1992
  • + Català Lucas, Rafael
1991
  • + Soler i Godes, Enric
1990
  • + Hernández Mompó, Manuel
1989
  • + Andrés Estellés, Vicent
1988
  • + Gil·Albert, Juan
  • + Fuster, Joan
1987
  • No se concedió
1986
  • + Sánchez Gozalbo, Ángel
  • + Rodrigo Vidre, Joaquín